View competitions from England
England
  
   Non League Premier


Non League Premier matches
MatchFTDetails 
19/10/19 16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2 More ›
19/10/19 16:00
South Shields
Grantham Town
1 - 1 More ›
19/10/19 16:00
Banbury United
Biggleswade Town
- More ›
19/10/19 16:00
Lewes
Cray Wanderers
2 - 3 More ›
19/10/19 16:00
Truro City
Hendon
2 - 1 More ›
19/10/19 16:00
Worthing
Brightlingsea Regent
3 - 0 More ›
19/10/19 16:00
Coalville Town
Kings Langley
PSTP More ›
19/10/19 16:00
Bamber Bridge
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 2 More ›
19/10/19 16:00
Warrington Town
Stalybridge Celtic
1 - 2 More ›
19/10/19 16:00
Chesham United
Wimborne Town
- More ›
21/10/19 20:45
Hitchin Town
Coalville Town
- More ›
21/10/19 20:45
Stourbridge
Rushall Olympic
- More ›
22/10/19 20:45
Poole Town
Blackfield & Langley
- More ›
22/10/19 20:45
Wimborne Town
Dorchester Town
- More ›
22/10/19 20:45
Worthing
Carshalton Athletic
- More ›
22/10/19 20:45
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Banbury United
- More ›
22/10/19 20:45
Folkestone Invicta
East Thurrock United
- More ›
22/10/19 20:45
Stratford Town
Tamworth
- More ›
22/10/19 20:45
Margate
Merstham
- More ›
22/10/19 20:45
Wingate & Finchley
Bishop's Stortford
- More ›


Non League Premier teams
#TeamDetails 
1
  AFC Hornchurch
Details ›
2
  AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Details ›
3
  Biggleswade Town
Details ›
4
  Bishop's Stortford
Details ›
5
  Blackfield & Langley
Details ›
6
  Bognor Regis Town
Details ›
7
  Bowers & Pitsea
Details ›
8
  Brightlingsea Regent
Details ›
9
  Bromsgrove Sporting
Details ›
10
  Buxton
Details ›
11
  Carshalton Athletic
Details ›
12
  Chesham United
Details ›
13
  Alvechurch
Details ›
14
  Cheshunt
Details ›
15
  Coalville Town
Details ›
16
  Corinthian-Casuals
Details ›
17
  Cray Wanderers
Details ›
18
  Dorchester Town
Details ›
19
  East Thurrock United
Details ›
20
  Enfield Town
Details ›
21
  Farnborough
Details ›
22
  Folkestone Invicta
Details ›
23
  Gainsborough Trinity
Details ›
24
  Ashton United
Details ›
25
  Gosport Borough
Details ›
26
  Grantham Town
Details ›
27
  Haringey Borough
Details ›
28
  Harrow Borough
Details ›
29
  Hartley Wintney
Details ›
30
  Hayes & Yeading United
Details ›
31
  Hednesford Town
Details ›
32
  Hendon
Details ›
33
  Hitchin Town
Details ›
34
  Horsham
Details ›
35
  Atherton Collieries
Details ›
36
  Hyde United
Details ›
37
  Kings Langley
Details ›
38
  Kingstonian
Details ›
39
  Lancaster City
Details ›
40
  Leatherhead
Details ›
41
  Leiston
Details ›
42
  Lewes
Details ›
43
  Lowestoft Town
Details ›
44
  Margate
Details ›
45
  Matlock Town
Details ›
46
  Bamber Bridge
Details ›
47
  Merstham
Details ›
48
  Metropolitan Police
Details ›
49
  Mickleover Sports
Details ›
50
  Morpeth Town
Details ›
51
  Nantwich Town
Details ›
52
  Needham Market
Details ›
53
  Nuneaton Borough
Details ›
54
  Peterborough Sports
Details ›
55
  Poole Town
Details ›
56
  Banbury United
Details ›
57
  Potters Bar Town
Details ›
58
  Radcliffe Borough
Details ›
59
  Redditch United
Details ›
60
  Royston Town
Details ›
61
  Rushall Olympic
Details ›
62
  Salisbury
Details ›
63
  Scarborough Athletic
Details ›
64
  South Shields
Details ›
65
  St Ives Town
Details ›
66
  Stafford Rangers
Details ›
67
  Barwell
Details ›
68
  Stalybridge Celtic
Details ›
69
  Stourbridge
Details ›
70
  Stratford Town
Details ›
71
  Swindon Supermarine
Details ›
72
  Tamworth
Details ›
73
  Taunton Town
Details ›
74
  Tiverton Town
Details ›
75
  Truro City
Details ›
76
  United of Manchester
Details ›
77
  Walton Casuals
Details ›
78
  Basford United
Details ›
79
  Warrington Town
Details ›
80
  Weston-super-Mare
Details ›
81
  Whitby Town
Details ›
82
  Wimborne Town
Details ›
83
  Wingate & Finchley
Details ›
84
  Witton Albion
Details ›
85
  Worthing
Details ›
86
  Yate Town
Details ›
87
  Beaconsfield Town
Details ›