View competitions from France
France
  
   National 3


National 3 matches
MatchFTDetails 
08/09/19 15:00
Toulouse II
Fabregues
- More ›
08/09/19 15:00
Rodez II
Auch
- More ›
08/09/19 15:00
Saint-Flour
Hauts Lyonnais
- More ›
08/09/19 15:00
Valdahon Vercel
Roche Novillars
- More ›
11/09/19 20:00
Prix-les-Mezieres
Metropole Troyenne
- More ›
11/09/19 20:00
Sarre Union
Strasbourg II
1 - 2 More ›
11/09/19 20:00
Sarreguemines
Amneville
3 - 4 More ›
11/09/19 20:00
Raon l'Etape
Thaon
1 - 0 More ›
11/09/19 20:00
Metz II
Troyes II
- More ›
11/09/19 20:15
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Biesheim
0 - 3 More ›
21/09/19 17:00
Biesheim
Raon l'Etape
- More ›
21/09/19 19:00
Drouais
Avoine OCC
- More ›
21/09/19 19:00
Etoile Bleue St Cyr
Montargis
- More ›
21/09/19 18:00
Torcy
Les Ulis
- More ›
21/09/19 19:00
Racing Besancon
Valdahon Vercel
- More ›
21/09/19 18:00
La Fleche RC
USSA Vertou
- More ›
21/09/19 15:00
Laval II
Le Mans II
- More ›
21/09/19 19:00
Roche Novillars
Besancon
- More ›
21/09/19 19:00
Saumur
Vendee Fontenay
- More ›
21/09/19 18:00
Feignies-Aulnoye
Grande-Synthe
- More ›


National 3 teams
#TeamDetails 
1
  AG Caennaise
Details ›
2
  Agde
Details ›
3
  Arras
Details ›
4
  Montceau
Details ›
5
  Montlouis
Details ›
6
  Montlucon
Details ›
7
  Morteau Montlebon
Details ›
8
  Muret
Details ›
9
  Nice II
Details ›
10
  Niort II
Details ›
11
  Noisy-le-Grand
Details ›
12
  Olympique d'Ales
Details ›
13
  Olympique Marcquois
Details ›
14
  Athletico Marseille
Details ›
15
  Orleans II
Details ›
16
  Ouest Tourangeau
Details ›
17
  Pacy Menilles
Details ›
18
  Paris II
Details ›
19
  Pau II
Details ›
20
  Plouzane
Details ›
21
  Poitiers
Details ›
22
  Pontarlier
Details ›
23
  Pontivy GSI
Details ›
24
  Pouzauges Reaumur
Details ›
25
  Aubagne
Details ›
26
  Prix-les-Mezieres
Details ›
27
  PSG II
Details ›
28
  Quevilly II
Details ›
29
  Racing Besancon
Details ›
30
  Racing Colombes 92
Details ›
31
  Raon l'Etape
Details ›
32
  Rennes II
Details ›
33
  Roche Novillars
Details ›
34
  Rodeo
Details ›
35
  Rodez II
Details ›
36
  Aubervilliers
Details ›
37
  Rumilly Vallieres
Details ›
38
  Sable
Details ›
39
  Saint-Colomban Locmine
Details ›
40
  Saint-Flour
Details ›
41
  Saint-Leu
Details ›
42
  Saint-Lo Manche
Details ›
43
  Saint-Louis Neuweg
Details ›
44
  Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Details ›
45
  Saran Municipal
Details ›
46
  Sarre Union
Details ›
47
  Auch
Details ›
48
  Sarreguemines
Details ›
49
  Saumur
Details ›
50
  Sens
Details ›
51
  Sochaux II
Details ›
52
  Stade Beaucairois
Details ›
53
  Stade Montois
Details ›
54
  Stade Plabennec
Details ›
55
  Stade Pontivy
Details ›
56
  Strasbourg II
Details ›
57
  TA Rennes
Details ›
58
  Aurillac Arpajon
Details ›
59
  Thaon
Details ›
60
  Thiers
Details ›
61
  Torcy
Details ›
62
  Toulouse II
Details ›
63
  Tours
Details ›
64
  Tregunc
Details ›
65
  Troyes II
Details ›
66
  USSA Vertou
Details ›
67
  Valdahon Vercel
Details ›
68
  Valenciennes II
Details ›
69
  Auxerre II
Details ›
70
  Vauban Strasbourg
Details ›
71
  Vaulx
Details ›
72
  Vendee Fontenay
Details ›
73
  Versailles
Details ›
74
  Vierzon
Details ›
75
  Villefranche SJB
Details ›
76
  Vimy
Details ›
77
  Vire
Details ›
78
  Aviron Bayonnais
Details ›
79
  Avoine OCC
Details ›
80
  Avranches II
Details ›
81
  Ain Sud
Details ›
82
  Balagne
Details ›
83
  Balma
Details ›
84
  Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
Details ›
85
  Beauvais
Details ›
86
  Besancon
Details ›
87
  Beziers II
Details ›
88
  Biesheim
Details ›
89
  Blagnac
Details ›
90
  Blanc Mesnil
Details ›
91
  Bordeaux II
Details ›
92
  Ajaccio II
Details ›
93
  Boulogne II
Details ›
94
  Boulogne-Billancourt
Details ›
95
  Bourges 18
Details ›
96
  Bourgoin-Jallieu
Details ›
97
  Bressuire
Details ›
98
  Brest II
Details ›
99
  C' Chartres II
Details ›
100
  Caen II
Details ›
101
  Canet Roussillon
Details ›
102
  Cannes
Details ›
103
  Alencon
Details ›
104
  Challans
Details ›
105
  Chambery
Details ›
106
  Chambly II
Details ›
107
  Change
Details ›
108
  Chateaubriant
Details ›
109
  Chateauneuf-sur-Loire
Details ›
110
  Chateauroux II
Details ›
111
  Chatellerault
Details ›
112
  Chauvigny
Details ›
113
  Cherbourg
Details ›
114
  Amiens AC
Details ›
115
  Clermont II
Details ›
116
  Cognac
Details ›
117
  Cote Bleue
Details ›
118
  Creteil II
Details ›
119
  Dieppe
Details ›
120
  Dijon II
Details ›
121
  Dinan Lehon
Details ›
122
  Drapeau Fougeres
Details ›
123
  Drouais
Details ›
124
  Ergue-Gaberic
Details ›
125
  Amiens SC II
Details ›
126
  Etoile Bleue St Cyr
Details ›
127
  Evreux
Details ›
128
  Fabregues
Details ›
129
  Feignies-Aulnoye
Details ›
130
  Furiani-Agliani
Details ›
131
  Gallia Lucciana
Details ›
132
  Gemenos
Details ›
133
  Gonfreville
Details ›
134
  Grand-Quevilly
Details ›
135
  Grande-Synthe
Details ›
136
  Amneville
Details ›
137
  Gueugnon
Details ›
138
  Guichen
Details ›
139
  Hauts Lyonnais
Details ›
140
  Illkirch Graffenstaden
Details ›
141
  IS-Selongey
Details ›
142
  Istres
Details ›
143
  Ivry
Details ›
144
  Jura Dolois
Details ›
145
  La Chataigneraie
Details ›
146
  La Fleche RC
Details ›
147
  Anglet Genets
Details ›
148
  La Roche VF
Details ›
149
  Lannion
Details ›
150
  Laval II
Details ›
151
  Le Havre II
Details ›
152
  Le Mans II
Details ›
153
  Le Portel
Details ›
154
  Le Puy Foot II
Details ›
155
  Le Touquet
Details ›
156
  Lege-Cap-Ferret
Details ›
157
  Les Herbiers II
Details ›
158
  Ardziv
Details ›
159
  Les Mureaux
Details ›
160
  Les Ulis
Details ›
161
  Limonest
Details ›
162
  Lyon Duchere II
Details ›
163
  Mandelieu LN
Details ›
164
  Maubeuge
Details ›
165
  Merignac-Arlac
Details ›
166
  Metropole Troyenne
Details ›
167
  Metz II
Details ›
168
  Montargis
Details ›