View competitions from Germany
Germany
  
   Oberliga


Oberliga matches
MatchFTDetails 
15/09/19 15:00
Gutersloh
Erndtebruck
2 - 1 More ›
15/09/19 15:30
Concordia
Meiendorfer SV
- More ›
15/09/19 15:00
TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf
SC Velbert
2 - 1 More ›
15/09/19 15:30
Deutz
Siegburger SV
0 - 1 More ›
15/09/19 15:00
Spelle-Venhaus
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
- More ›
15/09/19 15:30
SFL Bremerhaven
Werder Bremen III
4 - 1 More ›
15/09/19 15:00
Duren Merzenich
SV Breinig
- More ›
15/09/19 15:00
Hennef 05
Fortuna Koln II
- More ›
15/09/19 15:30
Eddersheim
Hessen Dreieich
2 - 0 More ›
15/09/19 15:00
Arminia Hannover
Bersenbruck
- More ›
20/09/19 20:00
Rot-Weis Hadamar
Ginsheim
- More ›
20/09/19 19:00
Pampow
Hansa Rostock II
- More ›
20/09/19 19:00
Seligenporten
Gebenbach
- More ›
20/09/19 19:30
Oberneuland
Aumund-Vegesack
- More ›
20/09/19 19:00
Eltersdorf
Grosbardorf
- More ›
20/09/19 19:30
Osdorf
Suderelbe
- More ›
20/09/19 19:30
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Paloma
- More ›
20/09/19 19:30
1880 Wasserburg
Dachau
- More ›
20/09/19 18:00
Landsberg
Schwaben Augsburg
- More ›
20/09/19 19:00
Eilenburg
FC Grimma
- More ›


Oberliga teams
#TeamDetails 
1
  1. FC Merseburg
Details ›
2
  1860 Munchen II
Details ›
3
  Atlas Delmenhorst
Details ›
4
  Hennef 05
Details ›
5
  Hertha Wiesbach
Details ›
6
  Hertha Zehlendorf
Details ›
7
  Hessen Dreieich
Details ›
8
  Hessen Kassel
Details ›
9
  Hilden
Details ›
10
  Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Details ›
11
  Holzwickeder SC
Details ›
12
  HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
Details ›
13
  Hurth
Details ›
14
  ATSV Erlangen
Details ›
15
  Husumer SV
Details ›
16
  Ilshofen
Details ›
17
  Ingolstadt II
Details ›
18
  Inter Turkspor Kiel
Details ›
19
  International Leipzig
Details ›
20
  Ismaning
Details ›
21
  Jahn Regensburg II
Details ›
22
  Kaan-Marienborn
Details ›
23
  Kaiserslautern II
Details ›
24
  Karbach
Details ›
25
  Aumund-Vegesack
Details ›
26
  Karlburg
Details ›
27
  Kickers Emden
Details ›
28
  Kirchanschoring
Details ›
29
  Kleve
Details ›
30
  Koblenz
Details ›
31
  Kottern
Details ›
32
  Kray
Details ›
33
  Krieschow
Details ›
34
  Kropp
Details ›
35
  Landsberg
Details ›
36
  Bad Vilbel
Details ›
37
  Leher TS
Details ›
38
  Linx
Details ›
39
  Lok Stendal
Details ›
40
  Lubeck II
Details ›
41
  Luckenwalde
Details ›
42
  Ludwigsfelde
Details ›
43
  Lupo-Martini
Details ›
44
  Martinroda
Details ›
45
  Mechtersheim
Details ›
46
  Meerbusch
Details ›
47
  Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Details ›
48
  Meiendorfer SV
Details ›
49
  Meinerzhagen
Details ›
50
  Monheim
Details ›
51
  Neckarsulmer SU
Details ›
52
  Neuhof
Details ›
53
  Neustrelitz
Details ›
54
  Niendorfer TSV
Details ›
55
  Nordlingen
Details ›
56
  Nottingen
Details ›
57
  Oberachern
Details ›
58
  Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Details ›
59
  Oberneuland
Details ›
60
  Oldenburger SV
Details ›
61
  Osdorf
Details ›
62
  Paderborn 07 II
Details ›
63
  Paloma
Details ›
64
  Pampow
Details ›
65
  Pesch
Details ›
66
  Pfeddersheim
Details ›
67
  Phonix Lubeck
Details ›
68
  Baunatal
Details ›
69
  Pipinsried
Details ›
70
  Plauen
Details ›
71
  Preusen Munster II
Details ›
72
  Preusen Reinfeld
Details ›
73
  Pullach
Details ›
74
  Ravensburg
Details ›
75
  Reutlingen
Details ›
76
  Rielasingen-Arlen
Details ›
77
  Rochling Volklingen
Details ›
78
  Rot Weiss Ahlen
Details ›
79
  Bayern Hof
Details ›
80
  Rot-Weis Hadamar
Details ›
81
  Rot-Weis Walldorf
Details ›
82
  Rugenbergen
Details ›
83
  Sand
Details ›
84
  Sandhausen II
Details ›
85
  Sasel
Details ›
86
  SC Velbert
Details ›
87
  Schermbeck
Details ›
88
  Schonnebeck
Details ›
89
  Schott Mainz
Details ›
90
  Bersenbruck
Details ›
91
  Schwaben Augsburg
Details ›
92
  Schwabmunchen
Details ›
93
  Schwachhausen
Details ›
94
  Schwarz-Weis Essen
Details ›
95
  Seligenporten
Details ›
96
  SF Baumberg
Details ›
97
  SF Niederwenigern
Details ›
98
  SFL Bremerhaven
Details ›
99
  SGV Freiberg
Details ›
100
  Siegburger SV
Details ›
101
  Bissingen
Details ›
102
  Spelle-Venhaus
Details ›
103
  Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Details ›
104
  Sportfreunde Siegen
Details ›
105
  Sprockhovel
Details ›
106
  SSVg Velbert
Details ›
107
  Staaken
Details ›
108
  Straelen
Details ›
109
  Strausberg
Details ›
110
  Stuttgarter Kickers
Details ›
111
  1880 Wasserburg
Details ›
112
  Blau-Weis 90 Berlin
Details ›
113
  Suderelbe
Details ›
114
  SV Breinig
Details ›
115
  SV Steinbach
Details ›
116
  Tasmania Berlin
Details ›
117
  TB Uphusen
Details ›
118
  Tennis Borussia
Details ›
119
  Teutonia Hamburg
Details ›
120
  Todesfelde
Details ›
121
  Torgelower SV Greif
Details ›
122
  TSB Flensburg
Details ›
123
  Blau-Weis Friesdorf
Details ›
124
  Turk Gucu Friedberg
Details ›
125
  Turkspor Augsburg
Details ›
126
  TuRU 1880 Dusseldorf
Details ›
127
  TVD Velbert
Details ›
128
  Union Bremen
Details ›
129
  Union Nettetal
Details ›
130
  Union Neumunster
Details ›
131
  Union Sandersdorf
Details ›
132
  Union Tornesch
Details ›
133
  VfL Halle
Details ›
134
  Blumenthaler SV
Details ›
135
  VfL Oldenburg
Details ›
136
  VfL Vichttal
Details ›
137
  Victoria Hamburg
Details ›
138
  Victoria Seelow
Details ›
139
  Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Details ›
140
  Viktoria Griesheim
Details ›
141
  Viktoria Kahl
Details ›
142
  Villingen
Details ›
143
  Vilzing
Details ›
144
  Wacker Nordhausen II
Details ›
145
  Bordesholm
Details ›
146
  Waldgirmes
Details ›
147
  Wegberg-Beeck
Details ›
148
  Weiche Flensburg II
Details ›
149
  Werder Bremen III
Details ›
150
  Wesseling-Urfeld
Details ›
151
  Westfalia Herne
Details ›
152
  Westfalia Rhynern
Details ›
153
  Wiedenbruck
Details ›
154
  Wolfenbuttel
Details ›
155
  Borgfeld
Details ›
156
  Wurzburger FV
Details ›
157
  Borussia Freialdenhoven
Details ›
158
  Borussia Hildesheim
Details ›
159
  Bramfelder SV
Details ›
160
  Bremer SV
Details ›
161
  Brinkumer SV
Details ›
162
  Abtswind
Details ›
163
  BSC Sud 05
Details ›
164
  BTS Neustadt
Details ›
165
  Buchholz
Details ›
166
  Carl Zeiss Jena II
Details ›
167
  CFC Hertha
Details ›
168
  CfR Pforzheim
Details ›
169
  Cham
Details ›
170
  Concordia
Details ›
171
  Cronenberger SC
Details ›
172
  Curslack-Neuengamme
Details ›
173
  Ammerthal
Details ›
174
  Dachau
Details ›
175
  Dassendorf
Details ›
176
  Deisenhofen
Details ›
177
  Deutz
Details ›
178
  Diefflen
Details ›
179
  Dietkirchen
Details ›
180
  DJK Bamberg
Details ›
181
  Donaustauf
Details ›
182
  Dudenhofen
Details ›
183
  Duren Merzenich
Details ›
184
  Ansbach
Details ›
185
  Eckernforder SV
Details ›
186
  Eddersheim
Details ›
187
  Eichede
Details ›
188
  Eilenburg
Details ›
189
  Eilendorf
Details ›
190
  Einheit Rudolstadt
Details ›
191
  Eintracht Bamberg
Details ›
192
  Eintracht Celle
Details ›
193
  Eintracht Northeim
Details ›
194
  Eintracht Rheine
Details ›
195
  Arminia Hannover
Details ›
196
  Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Details ›
197
  Eintracht Trier
Details ›
198
  Eisbachtal
Details ›
199
  Eltersdorf
Details ›
200
  Elversberg II
Details ›
201
  Ennepetal
Details ›
202
  Erndtebruck
Details ›
203
  Eutiner SV
Details ›
204
  FC Bocholt
Details ›
205
  FC Grimma
Details ›
206
  Arminia Ludwigshafen
Details ›
207
  Fernwald
Details ›
208
  Fortuna Koln II
Details ›
209
  Frechen
Details ›
210
  Freiburger FC
Details ›
211
  Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Details ›
212
  FT Braunschweig
Details ›
213
  FV Engers 07
Details ›
214
  Gebenbach
Details ›
215
  Geestemunde
Details ›
216
  ASC Dortmund
Details ›
217
  Germania Ratingen
Details ›
218
  Gifhorn
Details ›
219
  Ginsheim
Details ›
220
  Gonsenheim
Details ›
221
  Goppinger SV
Details ›
222
  Greifswalder FC
Details ›
223
  Grosbardorf
Details ›
224
  Gutersloh
Details ›
225
  Habenhauser FV
Details ›
226
  Hagen / ​Uthlede
Details ›
227
  Askania Bernburg
Details ›
228
  Hamburger SV III
Details ›
229
  Hamm United
Details ›
230
  Hammer SpVg
Details ›
231
  Hanau 93
Details ›
232
  Hankofen-Hailing
Details ›
233
  Hansa Rostock II
Details ›
234
  Hassia Bingen
Details ›
235
  Hastedt
Details ›
236
  Heeslinger SC
Details ›