View competitions from Austria
Austria
  
   Regionalliga


Regionalliga matches
MatchFTDetails 
16/09/20 18:30
Schwarz-Weis Bregenz
Rot-Weis Rankweil
6 - 1 More ›
18/09/20 19:30
Wiener SC
Wiener Neustadt
3 - 1 More ›
18/09/20 19:00
Hall
Kitzbuhel
0 - 4 More ›
18/09/20 19:00
Gleisdorf 09
Spittal
4 - 0 More ›
18/09/20 19:30
Traiskirchen
Wiener Viktoria
1 - 0 More ›
18/09/20 19:30
Drasburg
Team Wiener Linien
1 - 2 More ›
18/09/20 19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Hertha
3 - 3 More ›
18/09/20 19:00
Union Vocklamarkt
Wolfsberger AC II
0 - 2 More ›
18/09/20 19:00
Wels
Weiz
1 - 5 More ›
18/09/20 19:00
Allerheiligen
Kalsdorf
3 - 0 More ›
19/09/20 17:00
Salzburger AK
Kuchl
PSTP More ›
19/09/20 16:00
Hohenems
Rot-Weis Rankweil
- More ›
19/09/20 19:00
St. Anna
Bad Gleichenberg
- More ›
19/09/20 17:00
Dornbirner SV
Lauterach
PSTP More ›
19/09/20 16:00
Ried II
Gurten
- More ›
19/09/20 18:00
Stadl-Paura
Sturm Graz II
- More ›
19/09/20 18:00
Team Wiener Linien
Rapid Wien II
- More ›
19/09/20 17:00
Seekirchen
Anif
- More ›
19/09/20 16:30
Leobendorf
Mannsdorf-Grosenzersdorf
- More ›
19/09/20 16:00
Bischofshofen
TSV St. Johann
- More ›


Regionalliga teams
#TeamDetails 
1
  Admira II
Details ›
2
  Allerheiligen
Details ›
3
  Gurten
Details ›
4
  Hall
Details ›
5
  Hertha
Details ›
6
  Hohenems
Details ›
7
  Kalsdorf
Details ›
8
  Kitzbuhel
Details ›
9
  Kufstein
Details ›
10
  Leobendorf
Details ›
11
  Mannsdorf-Grosenzersdorf
Details ›
12
  Mattersburg II
Details ›
13
  Anif
Details ›
14
  Mauerwerk
Details ›
15
  Neusiedl
Details ›
16
  Oedt
Details ›
17
  Parndorf
Details ›
18
  Pinzgau Saalfelden
Details ›
19
  Rapid Wien II
Details ›
20
  Rheindorf Altach II
Details ›
21
  Ried II
Details ›
22
  Salzburger AK
Details ›
23
  Schwaz
Details ›
24
  Bad Gleichenberg
Details ›
25
  Seekirchen
Details ›
26
  St. Anna
Details ›
27
  Stadl-Paura
Details ›
28
  Stripfing
Details ›
29
  Sturm Graz II
Details ›
30
  SVG Reichenau
Details ›
31
  Team Wiener Linien
Details ›
32
  Traiskirchen
Details ›
33
  TSV St. Johann
Details ›
34
  Bruck/Leitha
Details ›
35
  Union Vocklamarkt
Details ›
36
  Volkermarkt
Details ›
37
  Wals-Grunau
Details ›
38
  Weiz
Details ›
39
  Wels
Details ›
40
  Wiener Neustadt
Details ›
41
  Wiener SC
Details ›
42
  Wiener Viktoria
Details ›
43
  Wolfsberg
Details ›
44
  Wolfsberger AC II
Details ›
45
  Deutschlandsberger SC
Details ›
46
  Wolfurt
Details ›
47
  Worgl
Details ›
48
  Drasburg
Details ›
49
  Ebreichsdorf
Details ›
50
  Gleisdorf 09
Details ›
51
  Grodig
Details ›