View competitions from Belgium
Belgium
  
   Provincial


Provincial matches
MatchFTDetails 
23/01/21 20:00
Libramont
Lorraine Arlon
PSTP More ›
23/01/21 19:30
Berlare
Drongen
- More ›
23/01/21 15:00
Ternesse
Eendracht Zoersel
- More ›
23/01/21 20:00
Saint-Hubert
Meix-Devant-Virton
PSTP More ›
23/01/21 19:30
Wezel
Vosselaar
- More ›
23/01/21 20:00
Eendracht Aalter
Dendermonde
- More ›
23/01/21 19:30
Diksmuide
Rumbeke
- More ›
23/01/21 19:30
Vorselaar
Geel
- More ›
23/01/21 20:00
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
La Roche
PSTP More ›
23/01/21 19:30
Helson Helchteren
Alken
- More ›
24/01/21 15:00
Beauraing
Andennais
PSTP More ›
24/01/21 14:30
Beaufays
Weywertz
- More ›
24/01/21 14:30
Sporting Kampenhout
Veltem
- More ›
24/01/21 14:30
JS Fizoise
Pontisse Cite
- More ›
24/01/21 14:30
Herderen-Millen
Schoonbeek-Beverst
- More ›
24/01/21 15:00
Ethe Belmont
Longlier
PSTP More ›
24/01/21 14:30
Torpedo Hasselt
Herk
- More ›
24/01/21 14:30
Oostnieuwkerke
Meulebeke
- More ›
24/01/21 15:00
Genappe
Renaissance Schaerbeek
PSTP More ›
24/01/21 14:30
Jong Zulte
Munkzwalm
- More ›


Provincial teams
#TeamDetails 
1
  Aarschot
Details ›
2
  Achel
Details ›
3
  Appelterre-Eichem
Details ›
4
  Lauwe
Details ›
5
  Le Roeulx
Details ›
6
  Libramont
Details ›
7
  Liedekerke
Details ›
8
  Ligny
Details ›
9
  Lille
Details ›
10
  Linden
Details ›
11
  Lochristi
Details ›
12
  Lorraine Arlon
Details ›
13
  Loyers
Details ›
14
  Ardennen
Details ›
15
  Maldegem
Details ›
16
  Mariekerke
Details ›
17
  Marloie Sport
Details ›
18
  Meise
Details ›
19
  Melen-Micheroux
Details ›
20
  Melo Zonhoven
Details ›
21
  Melreux
Details ›
22
  Melsbroek
Details ›
23
  Merksplas
Details ›
24
  Meulebeke
Details ›
25
  Arquet
Details ›
26
  Montignies
Details ›
27
  Montkainoise
Details ›
28
  Namur
Details ›
29
  Naninne
Details ›
30
  Neufvilles
Details ›
31
  Ninove
Details ›
32
  Nismes
Details ›
33
  Nothomb-Post
Details ›
34
  Oostduinkerke
Details ›
35
  Oostnieuwkerke
Details ›
36
  Assesse
Details ›
37
  Oppuurs
Details ›
38
  Ougree
Details ›
39
  PAC Buzet
Details ›
40
  Park Houthalen
Details ›
41
  Paturages
Details ›
42
  Peruwelz
Details ›
43
  Pesche
Details ›
44
  Poperinge
Details ›
45
  Profondeville
Details ›
46
  Racing Butsel
Details ›
47
  Aubel
Details ›
48
  Racing Peer
Details ›
49
  Racing Waregem
Details ›
50
  Raeren-Eynatten
Details ›
51
  Ransart
Details ›
52
  Rapid Leest
Details ›
53
  RAS Monceau
Details ›
54
  RC Lauwe
Details ›
55
  Rechain
Details ›
56
  Renaissance Forestoise
Details ›
57
  Renaissance Schaerbeek
Details ›
58
  Bambrugge
Details ›
59
  Retie Branddonk
Details ›
60
  Rhisnes
Details ›
61
  Rhodienne-De Hoek
Details ›
62
  Robur
Details ›
63
  Rochefort
Details ›
64
  Rochus Deurne
Details ›
65
  Rossignol
Details ›
66
  Rumbeke
Details ›
67
  Saint-Hubert
Details ›
68
  Saint-Josse
Details ›
69
  Bastogne
Details ›
70
  Saint-Louis-Saint-Leger
Details ›
71
  Saint-Michel
Details ›
72
  Sartoise
Details ›
73
  Sassport Boezinge
Details ›
74
  Schriek
Details ›
75
  SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Details ›
76
  Sint-Gillis Waas
Details ›
77
  Sint-Job
Details ›
78
  Soignies Sports
Details ›
79
  Solre-sur-Sambre
Details ›
80
  Beaufays
Details ›
81
  Sottegem
Details ›
82
  Sparta Waasmunster
Details ›
83
  Sporting Bruxelles
Details ›
84
  Sprimont II
Details ›
85
  Spy
Details ›
86
  Stade Bierbeek
Details ›
87
  Stade Disonais
Details ›
88
  Stade Everois
Details ›
89
  Ster-Francorchamps
Details ›
90
  Sterrebeek
Details ›
91
  Beauraing
Details ›
92
  Strombeek
Details ›
93
  Tervuren-Duisburg
Details ›
94
  Torpedo Hasselt
Details ›
95
  Trooz
Details ›
96
  UCE Liege
Details ›
97
  Union Flemalloise
Details ›
98
  Union Lasne-Ohain
Details ›
99
  URSL Vise
Details ›
100
  Varsenare
Details ›
101
  VC Herentals
Details ›
102
  Belœil
Details ›
103
  Veltem
Details ›
104
  Villers-La-Ville
Details ›
105
  Vlamertinge
Details ›
106
  Vlijtingen
Details ›
107
  Voorde
Details ›
108
  Vorselaar
Details ›
109
  Wanze / Bas-Oha
Details ›
110
  Warsage
Details ›
111
  Waterloo
Details ›
112
  Weerstand Koersel
Details ›
113
  Adegem
Details ›
114
  Berg en Dal
Details ›
115
  Wellin
Details ›
116
  Wepion
Details ›
117
  Westkapelle
Details ›
118
  Weywertz
Details ›
119
  Wielsbeke
Details ›
120
  Witgoor Sport
Details ›
121
  Wuustwezel
Details ›
122
  Xhoffraix
Details ›
123
  Zepperen-Brustem
Details ›
124
  Zonhoven
Details ›
125
  Beringen
Details ›
126
  Berlaar-Heikant
Details ›
127
  Berlare
Details ›
128
  Bertem-Leefdaal
Details ›
129
  Bertrix
Details ›
130
  Biesme
Details ›
131
  Blankenberge
Details ›
132
  Bodegem Kapelle United
Details ›
133
  Boitsfort
Details ›
134
  Albert Quevy-Mons II
Details ›
135
  Borght-Humbeek
Details ›
136
  Braives
Details ›
137
  Brasschaat
Details ›
138
  Bregel Sport
Details ›
139
  BX Brussels
Details ›
140
  Champlon
Details ›
141
  Chastre
Details ›
142
  Chaumont
Details ›
143
  Cointe-Liege
Details ›
144
  Crossing Schaerbeek
Details ›
145
  Alken
Details ›
146
  Dadizele
Details ›
147
  Damme
Details ›
148
  De Kempen
Details ›
149
  De Pinte
Details ›
150
  Deerlijk Sport
Details ›
151
  Dendermonde
Details ›
152
  Diest
Details ›
153
  Drongen
Details ›
154
  Eendracht Aalter
Details ›
155
  Eendracht Buggenhout
Details ›
156
  Amay
Details ›
157
  Eendracht Maasmechelen
Details ›
158
  Eendracht Zele
Details ›
159
  Eendracht Zoersel
Details ›
160
  Eernegem
Details ›
161
  Elene-Grotenberge
Details ›
162
  Erezee
Details ›
163
  ES de la Molignee
Details ›
164
  Espoir Minerois
Details ›
165
  Estaimbourg
Details ›
166
  Ethe Belmont
Details ›
167
  Andennais
Details ›
168
  Etterbeek
Details ›
169
  Excelsior Mariakerke
Details ›
170
  Excelsior Zedelgem
Details ›
171
  Flavion Sport
Details ›
172
  Fosses
Details ›
173
  Gedinne
Details ›
174
  Genappe
Details ›
175
  Gosselies Sports
Details ›
176
  Gouvy
Details ›
177
  Grand-Leez
Details ›
178
  Anderlues
Details ›
179
  Grimbergen
Details ›
180
  Groen Rood Katelijne
Details ›
181
  Groen Star Beek
Details ›
182
  Grun-Weiss Amel
Details ›
183
  Habay-la-Neuve
Details ›
184
  Herent
Details ›
185
  Herk
Details ›
186
  Herkol
Details ›
187
  HIH Hoepertingen
Details ›
188
  Antoing
Details ›
189
  HO Kalken
Details ›
190
  Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Details ›
191
  Hoeilaart
Details ›
192
  Houdeng
Details ›
193
  Houtain-Milanello
Details ›
194
  Houtem-Oplinter
Details ›
195
  Huldenberg
Details ›
196
  Huvo Jeuk
Details ›
197
  Ixelles
Details ›
198
  Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Details ›
199
  Antonia
Details ›
200
  Jodoigne
Details ›
201
  Jong Zulte
Details ›
202
  JS Fizoise
Details ›
203
  K. Kontich
Details ›
204
  Klauwaerts Kemzeke
Details ›
205
  Kortemark
Details ›
206
  Kosova Schaerbeek
Details ›
207
  KVV Duffel
Details ›
208
  La Roche
Details ›
209
  Landen
Details ›