View competitions from Bulgaria
Bulgaria
  
   Third League


Third League matches
MatchFTDetails 
20/11/21 13:30
Asenovets
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
- More ›
20/11/21 13:00
Sportist General Toshevo
Septemvri Tervel
0 - 3 More ›
20/11/21 13:00
Chavdar Etropole
Rilski Sportist
5 - 0 More ›
20/11/21 13:30
Yambol 1915
Levski Karlovo
- More ›
20/11/21 13:30
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Bdin
- More ›
20/11/21 13:00
Ustrem Donchevo
Volov Shumen
- More ›
21/11/21 13:00
Ustrem Donchevo
Volov Shumen
- More ›
24/11/21 13:30
Rodopa Smolyan
Levski Karlovo
0 - 0 More ›
24/11/21 13:30
Gigant Saedinenie
Asenovets
- More ›
25/11/21 13:30
Gigant Saedinenie
Asenovets
1 - 1 More ›
27/11/21 13:00
Kyustendil
Balkan Botevgrad
- More ›
27/11/21 13:00
Slivnishki geroy
Oborishte
- More ›
27/11/21 13:00
Bansko
Chavdar Etropole
- More ›
27/11/21 13:00
Vihren
Vitosha Bistritsa
- More ›
27/11/21 13:30
Borislav 2009
Yambol 1915
- More ›
27/11/21 13:30
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Partizan
- More ›
27/11/21 13:30
Rozova dolina
Asenovets
- More ›
27/11/21 13:00
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Pirin Razlog
- More ›
27/11/21 13:30
Nesebar
Zagorets
- More ›
27/11/21 13:30
Rodopa Smolyan
Atletik Kuklen
- More ›


Third League teams
#TeamDetails 
1
  Akademik Svishtov
Details ›
2
  Atletik Kuklen
Details ›
3
  Chavdar Etropole
Details ›
4
  Chernolomets 1919
Details ›
5
  Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Details ›
6
  Dimitrovgrad
Details ›
7
  Dobrudzha 1919
Details ›
8
  Drenovets
Details ›
9
  FK Minyor Pernik
Details ›
10
  Gigant Saedinenie
Details ›
11
  Haskovo 1957
Details ›
12
  Hitrino
Details ›
13
  Balkan Botevgrad
Details ›
14
  Juventus Malchika
Details ›
15
  Kaliakra 1923
Details ›
16
  Karnobat
Details ›
17
  Kom Berkovitsa
Details ›
18
  Kubrat
Details ›
19
  Kyustendil
Details ›
20
  Levski Karlovo
Details ›
21
  Lokomotiv Dryanovo
Details ›
22
  Lokomotiv Mezdra
Details ›
23
  Lokomotiv Ruse
Details ›
24
  Bansko
Details ›
25
  Marek
Details ›
26
  Maritsa Plovdiv
Details ›
27
  Minyor Radnevo
Details ›
28
  Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Details ›
29
  Nesebar
Details ›
30
  Oborishte
Details ›
31
  Partizan
Details ›
32
  Parva atomna
Details ›
33
  Pavlikeni
Details ›
34
  Perun Kresna
Details ›
35
  Bdin
Details ›
36
  Pirin Razlog
Details ›
37
  Rilski Sportist
Details ›
38
  Rodopa Smolyan
Details ›
39
  Rozova dolina
Details ›
40
  Septemvri Simitli
Details ›
41
  Septemvri Tervel
Details ›
42
  Sevlievo
Details ›
43
  Shumen 2007
Details ›
44
  Slivnishki geroy
Details ›
45
  Sokol Markovo
Details ›
46
  Belasitsa
Details ›
47
  Sozopol
Details ›
48
  Sportist Svoge
Details ›
49
  Suvorovo
Details ›
50
  Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Details ›
51
  Svilengrad
Details ›
52
  Topoli
Details ›
53
  Tryavna
Details ›
54
  Ustrem Donchevo
Details ›
55
  Vihar Slavyanovo
Details ›
56
  Vihren
Details ›
57
  Benkovski Byala
Details ›
58
  Yambol 1915
Details ›
59
  Yantra 2019
Details ›
60
  Zagorets
Details ›
61
  Borislav 2009
Details ›
62
  Botev Ihtiman
Details ›
63
  Botev Novi Pazar
Details ›