View competitions from Croatia
Croatia
  
   3. HNL


3. HNL matches
MatchFTDetails 
21/11/20 13:30
Krk
Buje
- More ›
21/11/20 13:30
Uskok Klis
Vodice
2 - 1 More ›
22/11/20 13:30
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Jadran LP
3 - 1 More ›
22/11/20 11:00
Gaj Mace
Segesta Sisak
3 - 1 More ›
22/11/20 11:00
Trnje
Zagorec
1 - 3 More ›
22/11/20 13:30
Neretvanac Opuzen
Primorac Biograd
2 - 0 More ›
24/11/20 14:00
Naprijed Hreljin
Pazinka
1 - 1 More ›
25/11/20 13:30
Kurilovec
Mladost Petrinja
2 - 1 More ›
25/11/20 12:00
Zmaj Blato
Sloga Mravince
0 - 0 More ›
25/11/20 13:30
Split
Kamen Ivanbegovina
0 - 0 More ›
28/11/20 13:00
Buje
Pazinka
- More ›
28/11/20 13:30
Neretva Metkovic
Split
- More ›
28/11/20 13:00
Vihor
Bedem Ivankovo
- More ›
28/11/20 13:30
HASK
Gaj Mace
PSTP More ›
28/11/20 13:30
Vodice
GOSK Dubrovnik
PSTP More ›
28/11/20 13:00
Zrinski Jurjevac
Cepin
PSTP More ›
28/11/20 13:30
Segesta Sisak
Lucko
PSTP More ›
28/11/20 13:30
Vrbovec
Jarun
PSTP More ›
28/11/20 13:30
Ponikve
Kurilovec
PSTP More ›
28/11/20 13:00
Valpovka
Vuteks-Sloga
PSTP More ›


3. HNL teams
#TeamDetails 
1
  Bedem Ivankovo
Details ›
2
  Belisce
Details ›
3
  HASK
Details ›
4
  Hrvace
Details ›
5
  Imotski
Details ›
6
  Jadran LP
Details ›
7
  Jadran Porec
Details ›
8
  Jarun
Details ›
9
  Junak
Details ›
10
  Kamen Ivanbegovina
Details ›
11
  Koprivnica
Details ›
12
  Krk
Details ›
13
  Bjelovar
Details ›
14
  Kurilovec
Details ›
15
  Maksimir Zagreb
Details ›
16
  Marsonia
Details ›
17
  Mladost Zdralovi
Details ›
18
  Neretva Metkovic
Details ›
19
  Neretvanac Opuzen
Details ›
20
  Novigrad
Details ›
21
  Opatija
Details ›
22
  Orijent 1919
Details ›
23
  Oriolik Oriovac
Details ›
24
  Cepin
Details ›
25
  Pazinka
Details ›
26
  Ponikve
Details ›
27
  Primorac Biograd
Details ›
28
  Primorac Stobrec
Details ›
29
  Rudar Labin
Details ›
30
  Segesta Sisak
Details ›
31
  Slavija Pleternica
Details ›
32
  Slavonija Pozega
Details ›
33
  Sloga Nova Gradiska
Details ›
34
  Spansko Zagreb
Details ›
35
  Cibalia
Details ›
36
  Split
Details ›
37
  Trnje
Details ›
38
  Urania Baska Voda
Details ›
39
  Uskok Klis
Details ›
40
  Val Kastel Stari
Details ›
41
  Varteks Varazdin
Details ›
42
  Vihor
Details ›
43
  Vinogradar
Details ›
44
  Vrapce Zagreb
Details ›
45
  Vrbovec
Details ›
46
  Croatia Zmijavci
Details ›
47
  Vukovar
Details ›
48
  Zagora
Details ›
49
  Zagorec
Details ›
50
  Zagreb
Details ›
51
  Zmaj Blato
Details ›
52
  Zrinski Jurjevac
Details ›
53
  Dakovo-Croatia
Details ›
54
  Dubrava Zagreb
Details ›
55
  Dugo Selo
Details ›
56
  GOSK Dubrovnik
Details ›