View competitions from Czech Republic
Czech Republic
  
   4. liga


4. liga matches
MatchFTDetails 
29/11/20 13:30
Louny
Tatran Rakovnik
PSTP More ›
29/11/20 13:30
Olympie Brezova
Dobris
PSTP More ›
29/11/20 13:30
Neratovice-Byskovice
Arsenal ceska Lipa
PSTP More ›
29/11/20 13:30
Vysoke Myto
Nachod
PSTP More ›
29/11/20 13:30
Otava Katovice
Klatovy
PSTP More ›
29/11/20 13:30
Meteor Praha
Cesky Brod
PSTP More ›
29/11/20 13:30
Benatky nad Jizerou
Horky nad Jizerou
PSTP More ›
29/11/20 13:30
Hvezda Cheb
Horovicko
PSTP More ›
21/01/21 15:00
Caslav
Polaban Nymburk
- More ›
23/01/21 10:30
Ceske Budejovice II
Jindrichuv Hradec
- More ›
30/01/21 13:30
Doubravka
Otava Katovice
- More ›
30/01/21 10:15
Horovicko
Marianske Lazne
- More ›
30/01/21 10:15
Ostrov
Arsenal ceska Lipa
- More ›
30/01/21 14:30
Tatran Sedlcany
Prestice
- More ›
30/01/21 12:00
Dvur Kralove
Kolin
- More ›
30/01/21 15:00
Hvezda Cheb
Klatovy
- More ›
30/01/21 13:30
Poricany
Hlinsko
- More ›
30/01/21 15:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
Trutnov
- More ›
30/01/21 10:15
Steti
Olympie Brezova
- More ›
30/01/21 10:15
Cesky lev - Union Beroun
Ceske Budejovice II
- More ›


4. liga teams
#TeamDetails 
1
  Aritma Praha
Details ›
2
  Arsenal ceska Lipa
Details ›
3
  Bzenec
Details ›
4
  Caslav
Details ›
5
  Ceske Budejovice II
Details ›
6
  Cesky Brod
Details ›
7
  Cesky lev - Union Beroun
Details ›
8
  Chomutov
Details ›
9
  Detmarovice
Details ›
10
  Dobris
Details ›
11
  Doubravka
Details ›
12
  Dvur Kralove
Details ›
13
  Banik Sous
Details ›
14
  Frydlant
Details ›
15
  Havirov
Details ›
16
  Havlickuv Brod
Details ›
17
  Hermanice Slezska
Details ›
18
  HFK Olomouc
Details ›
19
  Hlinsko
Details ›
20
  Hodonin
Details ›
21
  Horky nad Jizerou
Details ›
22
  Horovicko
Details ›
23
  Hranice
Details ›
24
  Benatky nad Jizerou
Details ›
25
  Humpolec
Details ›
26
  Hvezda Cheb
Details ›
27
  Jindrichuv Hradec
Details ›
28
  Jiskra Rymarov
Details ›
29
  Karvina II
Details ›
30
  Kladno
Details ›
31
  Klatovy
Details ›
32
  Kolin
Details ›
33
  Kozlovice
Details ›
34
  Letohrad
Details ›
35
  Beskyd Frenstat
Details ›
36
  Louny
Details ›
37
  Marianske Lazne
Details ›
38
  Meteor Praha
Details ›
39
  Nachod
Details ›
40
  Neratovice-Byskovice
Details ›
41
  Nove Sady
Details ›
42
  Novy Jicin
Details ›
43
  Olympie Brezova
Details ›
44
  Opava II
Details ›
45
  Ostra
Details ›
46
  Bospor Bohumin
Details ›
47
  Ostrov
Details ›
48
  Otava Katovice
Details ›
49
  Petrin Plzen
Details ›
50
  Polaban Nymburk
Details ›
51
  Polanka nad Odrou
Details ›
52
  Poricany
Details ›
53
  Prestice
Details ›
54
  Rokycany
Details ›
55
  Skastice
Details ›
56
  Slany
Details ›
57
  Brandys nad Labem
Details ›
58
  Slavicin
Details ›
59
  Slavoj Myto
Details ›
60
  Slavoj Olympia Bruntal
Details ›
61
  Slavoj Polna
Details ›
62
  Sokol cizova
Details ›
63
  Sokol Lanzhot
Details ›
64
  Sokol Libis
Details ›
65
  Sokol Tasovice
Details ›
66
  Sparta Kutna Hora
Details ›
67
  Spartak Sobeslav
Details ›
68
  Breclav
Details ›
69
  Stara Řise
Details ›
70
  Start Brno
Details ›
71
  Steti
Details ›
72
  Strani
Details ›
73
  Sumperk
Details ›
74
  Tatran Rakovnik
Details ›
75
  Tatran Sedlcany
Details ›
76
  Tatran Vsechovice
Details ›
77
  Trinec II
Details ›
78
  Trutnov
Details ›
79
  Brumov
Details ›
80
  Valasske Mezirici
Details ›
81
  Velka Bites
Details ›
82
  Velke Hamry
Details ›
83
  Viktorie Prerov
Details ›
84
  Vsetin
Details ›
85
  Vysocina Jihlava II
Details ›
86
  Vysoke Myto
Details ›
87
  Zbrojovka Brno II
Details ›
88
  Zdar nad Sazavou
Details ›
89
  Zdirec nad Doubravou
Details ›
90
  Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
Details ›