View competitions from Germany
Germany
  
   Regionalliga


Regionalliga matches
MatchFTDetails 
16/09/20 19:30
Homberg
Fortuna Koln
1 - 3 More ›
16/09/20 19:30
Wegberg-Beeck
Schalke 04 II
0 - 1 More ›
16/09/20 19:00
Stuttgart II
Elversberg
2 - 1 More ›
16/09/20 19:30
Straelen
Preusen Munster
1 - 2 More ›
16/09/20 19:30
Eintracht Norderstedt
Drochtersen / Assel
0 - 1 More ›
16/09/20 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
Lippstadt 08
- More ›
18/09/20 19:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemie Leipzig
1 - 4 More ›
18/09/20 19:30
Drochtersen / Assel
Heider SV
- More ›
18/09/20 19:00
Wolfsburg II
HSC Hannover
3 - 2 More ›
18/09/20 18:30
Schwarz-Weis Rehden
Werder Bremen II
- More ›
19/09/20 14:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Alemannia Aachen
- More ›
19/09/20 19:00
Wolfsburg II
HSC Hannover
- More ›
19/09/20 14:00
Preusen Munster
Homberg
- More ›
19/09/20 14:00
Homburg
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
- More ›
19/09/20 14:00
Aalen
Bayern Alzenau
- More ›
19/09/20 13:30
Germania Halberstadt
Altglienicke
- More ›
19/09/20 15:30
Schalke 04 II
Rodinghausen
- More ›
19/09/20 14:00
Kickers Offenbach
Hoffenheim II
- More ›
19/09/20 14:00
Fortuna Koln
Wuppertaler SV
- More ›
19/09/20 14:00
Bonner SC
Wegberg-Beeck
- More ›


Regionalliga teams
#TeamDetails 
1
  1860 Rosenheim
Details ›
2
  Aalen
Details ›
3
  Bahlinger SC
Details ›
4
  BAK '07
Details ›
5
  Balingen
Details ›
6
  Bayern Alzenau
Details ›
7
  Bayreuth
Details ›
8
  Bergisch Gladbach
Details ›
9
  BFC Dynamo
Details ›
10
  Bischofswerdaer FV
Details ›
11
  Bonner SC
Details ›
12
  Borussia Dortmund II
Details ›
13
  Alemannia Aachen
Details ›
14
  Borussia M'gladbach II
Details ›
15
  Buchbach
Details ›
16
  Chemie Leipzig
Details ›
17
  Drochtersen / Assel
Details ›
18
  Eichstatt
Details ›
19
  Eintracht Norderstedt
Details ›
20
  Elversberg
Details ›
21
  Energie Cottbus
Details ›
22
  FC Giesen
Details ›
23
  Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Details ›
24
  Altglienicke
Details ›
25
  Fortuna Koln
Details ›
26
  Freiburg II
Details ›
27
  FSV Frankfurt
Details ›
28
  Garching
Details ›
29
  Germania Egestorf
Details ›
30
  Germania Halberstadt
Details ›
31
  Greuther Furth II
Details ›
32
  Hamburger SV II
Details ›
33
  Hannover 96 II
Details ›
34
  Havelse
Details ›
35
  Altona 93
Details ›
36
  Heider SV
Details ›
37
  Heimstetten
Details ›
38
  Hertha BSC II
Details ›
39
  Hoffenheim II
Details ›
40
  Holstein Kiel II
Details ›
41
  Homberg
Details ›
42
  Homburg
Details ›
43
  HSC Hannover
Details ›
44
  Illertissen
Details ›
45
  Jeddeloh
Details ›
46
  Astoria Walldorf
Details ›
47
  Kickers Offenbach
Details ›
48
  Koln II
Details ›
49
  Lichtenberg
Details ›
50
  Lippstadt 08
Details ›
51
  Lokomotive Leipzig
Details ›
52
  LSK Hansa
Details ›
53
  Lubeck
Details ›
54
  Mainz 05 II
Details ›
55
  Memmingen
Details ›
56
  Aubstadt
Details ›
57
  Nurnberg II
Details ›
58
  Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Details ›
59
  Optik Rathenow
Details ›
60
  Pirmasens
Details ›
61
  Rain / Lech
Details ›
62
  Rodinghausen
Details ›
63
  Rot-Weis Erfurt
Details ›
64
  Rot-Weis Oberhausen
Details ›
65
  Rot-Weiss Essen
Details ›
66
  Saarbrucken
Details ›
67
  Auerbach
Details ›
68
  Schalding-Heining
Details ›
69
  Schalke 04 II
Details ›
70
  Schwarz-Weis Rehden
Details ›
71
  Schweinfurt
Details ›
72
  Sportfreunde Lotte
Details ›
73
  St. Pauli II
Details ›
74
  Stuttgart II
Details ›
75
  TSV Steinbach
Details ›
76
  Turkgucu-Ataspor
Details ›
77
  TuS Haltern
Details ›
78
  Augsburg II
Details ›
79
  TuS RW Koblenz
Details ›
80
  Ulm
Details ›
81
  Union Furstenwalde
Details ›
82
  Verl
Details ›
83
  VfB Oldenburg
Details ›
84
  Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Details ›
85
  Viktoria Berlin
Details ›
86
  Wacker Burghausen
Details ›
87
  Wacker Nordhausen
Details ›
88
  Wattenscheid 09
Details ›
89
  Babelsberg
Details ›
90
  Weiche Flensburg
Details ›
91
  Werder Bremen II
Details ›
92
  Wolfsburg II
Details ›
93
  Wormatia Worms
Details ›
94
  Wuppertaler SV
Details ›
95
  ZFC Meuselwitz
Details ›