View competitions from Norway
Norway
  
   3. Division


3. Division matches
MatchFTDetails 
16/10/21 15:00
Lysekloster
Fyllingsdalen
4 - 3 More ›
16/10/21 14:00
Flint
Pors Grenland
1 - 3 More ›
16/10/21 16:00
Ranheim II
NTNUI
- More ›
16/10/21 18:00
Brann II
Os
- More ›
16/10/21 19:00
Mjondalen II
Krakeroy
- More ›
16/10/21
Gjellerasen
Lillestrom II
- More ›
16/10/21 15:00
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Kongsvinger II
- More ›
17/10/21 16:00
Ranheim II
NTNUI
3 - 3 More ›
17/10/21 15:00
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Kongsvinger II
0 - 5 More ›
17/10/21 13:30
Junkeren
Nordstrand
- More ›
18/10/21 19:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Assiden IF
- More ›
18/10/21 18:00
Brann II
Os
- More ›
18/10/21 19:00
Mjondalen II
Krakeroy
- More ›
23/10/21 13:00
Follo
Halsen
- More ›
23/10/21 13:00
Fjora
Lysekloster
- More ›
23/10/21 13:00
Lorenskog
Gjellerasen
- More ›
23/10/21 13:00
IF Ready
Brann II
- More ›
23/10/21 13:00
Bodo / Glimt II
Finnsnes
- More ›
23/10/21 13:00
Skjervoy
Mjolner
- More ›
23/10/21 13:00
Nybergsund
Gjovik-Lyn
- More ›


3. Division teams
#TeamDetails 
1
  Aalesund II
Details ›
2
  Arvoll
Details ›
3
  Drobak / Frogn
Details ›
4
  Eidsvold
Details ›
5
  Fana
Details ›
6
  Finnsnes
Details ›
7
  Fjora
Details ›
8
  Flekkeroy
Details ›
9
  Flint
Details ›
10
  Floya
Details ›
11
  Follo
Details ›
12
  Frigg
Details ›
13
  Bergen Nord
Details ›
14
  Fyllingsdalen
Details ›
15
  Gjellerasen
Details ›
16
  Gjovik-Lyn
Details ›
17
  Halsen
Details ›
18
  Harstad
Details ›
19
  Herd
Details ›
20
  Honefoss
Details ›
21
  IF Ready
Details ›
22
  Junkeren
Details ›
23
  Kolstad
Details ›
24
  Bodo / Glimt II
Details ›
25
  Kongsvinger II
Details ›
26
  Krakeroy
Details ›
27
  Leknes
Details ›
28
  Lillestrom II
Details ›
29
  Lokomotiv Oslo
Details ›
30
  Lyn
Details ›
31
  Lysekloster
Details ›
32
  Lorenskog
Details ›
33
  Madla
Details ›
34
  Mandalskameratene
Details ›
35
  Brann II
Details ›
36
  Melbo IL
Details ›
37
  Melhus
Details ›
38
  Mjondalen II
Details ›
39
  Molde II
Details ›
40
  Nordstrand
Details ›
41
  Norild
Details ›
42
  Nybergsund
Details ›
43
  Orkla
Details ›
44
  Os
Details ›
45
  Pors Grenland
Details ›
46
  Brodd
Details ›
47
  Ranheim II
Details ›
48
  Raufoss II
Details ›
49
  Rommen
Details ›
50
  Rosenborg II
Details ›
51
  Sarpsborg 08 II
Details ›
52
  SF Grei
Details ›
53
  Skjervoy
Details ›